ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 12732185
nr 1273 2185
Christine Thouzeau
(f. 1942), Frankrike
Christine Thouzeau (b. 1942), France. Signed, numbered 42/99. Subject: 40x48 cm,
COLOUR ETCHING, Signerad, numrerad 42/99. Motivet: 40x48 cm
Christine Thouzeau, French artist born 1942.
Monday September 2 2019
at 18:10:44