LIGHTING / Chandeliers & Ceiling lamps / Takarmatur 8482035
nr 848 2035
Takarmatur
Dia50, wear, damages.
PH-lampa, Poul Henningsen, Louis Poulsen, Danmark, Diameter: 50 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
1000
SEK 700
Monday September 23 2013
at 18:05:41
21/9 18:28:43
22/9 11:39:03