ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17004174
nr 1700 4174
Björn Gidstam
(f. 1938), Sverige
Björn Gidstam (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, dated -67, landscape with a farm. Oil on canvas, 31x63 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 39x69,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad, daterad -67, Landskap med gård. Olja på duk, 31x63 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 39x69 cm
Björn Gidstam, born 1938, Swedish painter, draughtsman and illustrator.
Withdrawn
Monday May 12 2025
at 20:42:50
Björn Gidstam
Read more about Björn Gidstam