ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14897071
nr 1489 7071
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Tord Falk. Signed, numbered 172/260, dated 91. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 43x58cm, outer dimensions including frame: 61x77cm,
Tord Falk. Signerad, numrerad 172/260, daterad 91. Färglitografi, bildmått: 43x58cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 61x77cm
Monday September 12 2022
at 18:16:36