ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Charcoal drawing 8371491
*
nr 837 1491
Rune Hagman
(f. 1914), Sverige
Rune Hagman (b. 1914), a woman, signed, inside measurements: 35x30,
CHARCOAL DRAWING, Rune Hagman (f. 1914), kvinna, signerad, ramens innermått: 35x30
Rune Hagman, Swedish painter, born 1914. in Stockholm.
Estimate:
300
Auction date:
Monday July 29 2013
at 19:21:17
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller kolteckning kvinna rune hagman svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige teckning teckningar vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 18:32
-
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 20:04
-
6399 WATERCOLOUR
Fredrik Frisendahl (1891-1984), Sverige. Signerad,..//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 18:10
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 18:57
-
6529 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, man i eka, 10x1..//
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 19:13
-
6570 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Hjelmarsnäs gård, outer dimen..//
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 20:43
*
Rune Hagman
Rune Hagman, Swedish painter, born 1914. in Stockholm.
nr 837 1491
Rune Hagman
(f. 1914), Sverige
Rune Hagman (b. 1914), a woman, signed, inside measurements: 35x30,
CHARCOAL DRAWING, Rune Hagman (f. 1914), kvinna, signerad, ramens innermått: 35x30
Rune Hagman, Swedish painter, born 1914. in Stockholm.
| Estimate: | 300 |
|---|---|
| Auction date: |
Monday July 29 2013 |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller kolteckning kvinna rune hagman svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige teckning teckningar vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 18:32 -
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 20:04 -
6399 WATERCOLOUR
Fredrik Frisendahl (1891-1984), Sverige. Signerad,..//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 18:10
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 18:57 -
6529 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, man i eka, 10x1..//
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 19:13 -
6570 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Hjelmarsnäs gård, outer dimen..//
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 20:43



