ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14885361
nr 1488 5361
Slava Kliuchnikov
(f. 1956)
Slava Kliuchnikov (b. 1956), signed, Stilleben med zinnia. Oil on canvas, 30x40, unframed,
OIL PAINTING, Slava Kliuchnikov (f. 1956), Signerad, Stilleben med zinnia. Olja på duk, 30x40, oramad
Withdrawn
Monday September 5 2022
at 19:22:13