ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 12779289

nr 1277 9289

Stanislaw Zoladz

(f. 1952), Sverige

Stanislaw Zoladz (b. 1952), Sweden. Archipelago. Signed, dated -97. Subject: 20, 5x27 cm,

WATERCOLOUR, Skärgård. Signerad, daterad -97. Motivet: 20,5x27 cm

Stanislaw Zoladz, born 1952, Swedish and Polish painter.

Yes

5000

SEK 4000

Monday September 30 2019
at 20:25:11

26/9 21:11:53 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Stanislaw Zoladz

Read more about Stanislaw Zoladz