ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 15539394

nr 1553 9394

WATERCOLOUR

signed, watercolour, Telegrafgränd, Östanbäcken, 18x28 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 44x51,

signerad, akvarell, Telegrafgränd, Östanbäcken, 18x28 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 44x51 cm

Withdrawn

Monday July 31 2023
at 20:07:57