ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15618408
nr 1561 8408
Leopold Fare
(1926-1996), Sverige
Leopold Fare (1926-1996), Sweden. Signed, numbered 101/275. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 50x64,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 101/275. Färglitografi, bildmått: 50x64 cm
Leopold Fare, born 1926 in Stockholm, dead 1996, Swedish painter.
Monday September 4 2023
at 18:24:47
Leopold Fare
Read more about Leopold Fare