ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 14886258

nr 1488 6258

WATERCOLOUR

Asia, Nomadby. Signed, watercolour, outer dimensions including frame: 34x44,

Asien, Nomadby. Signerad, akvarell, yttermått inklusive ram: 34x44 cm

SEK 250

Monday September 5 2022
at 20:21:59