GLASS & CERAMICS / Porcelain and Pottery / Fruit set 17066353

nr 1706 6353

Louise Adelborg

(1885-1971), Sverige

13 pieces, Louise Adelborg (1885-1971), Sweden. Rörstrand, Sweden. Diameter: 18-28, minor cracks, crazings.

FRUIT SET, 13 delar, Rörstrand. Diameter: 18-28

Condition: nagg, krackeleringar

Louise Adelborg, born 1885, dead 1971, Swedish craftsman.

Withdrawn

Monday June 2 2025
at 19:01:28

  • Artist/Designer

Louise Adelborg

Read more about Louise Adelborg
Rörstrand