ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 16259081

nr 1625 9081

WATERCOLOUR

Lee Kanold, dated - 2000, katt på stol. Signed. Image dimensions: 69x48 cm. Watercolour, outer dimensions including frame: 85x64 cm,

Lee Kanold, daterad - 2000, katt på stol. Signerad. Bildmått: 69x48 cm. Akvarell, yttermått inklusive ram: 85x64 cm

SEK 100

Monday June 3 2024
at 20:46:32

30/5 15:07:53 1      Vinnande bud