ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 16259081
*
nr 1625 9081
WATERCOLOUR
Lee Kanold, dated - 2000, katt på stol. Signed. Image dimensions: 69x48 cm. Watercolour, outer dimensions including frame: 85x64 cm,
Lee Kanold, daterad - 2000, katt på stol. Signerad. Bildmått: 69x48 cm. Akvarell, yttermått inklusive ram: 85x64 cm
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday June 3 2024
at 20:46:32
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
30/5 15:07:53
1
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller katt på stol lee kanold vattenfärg
-
1001 WATERCOLOUR
Carl Johan Forsberg (1868-1938), Sweden. (1868-193..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 19:15
-
2051 WATERCOLOUR
Clara Löfgren (1843-1923), Sweden. Kvinna vid grin..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 19:49
-
6196 WATERCOLOUR
Hugo Wickman, (tillskriven), no signature, Intyg a..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 19:03
-
6017 WATERCOLOUR
Julio Casanova, "Tucan". Signed, dated -03. Waterc..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 20:16
-
6429 WATERCOLOUR
Kerstin Glimstedt Eriksson. Signed, watercolour, d..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 19:52
-
2039 WATERCOLOUR
Stina Sörman (1910-1993), Sweden. Fishes. Signed, ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 20:20
*
WATERCOLOUR
nr 1625 9081
WATERCOLOUR
Lee Kanold, dated - 2000, katt på stol. Signed. Image dimensions: 69x48 cm. Watercolour, outer dimensions including frame: 85x64 cm,
Lee Kanold, daterad - 2000, katt på stol. Signerad. Bildmått: 69x48 cm. Akvarell, yttermått inklusive ram: 85x64 cm
Estimate: | 500 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 100 |
Auction date: |
Monday June 3 2024 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
30/5 15:07:53 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller katt på stol lee kanold vattenfärg
-
1001 WATERCOLOUR
Carl Johan Forsberg (1868-1938), Sweden. (1868-193..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 19:15 -
2051 WATERCOLOUR
Clara Löfgren (1843-1923), Sweden. Kvinna vid grin..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 19:49 -
6196 WATERCOLOUR
Hugo Wickman, (tillskriven), no signature, Intyg a..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 19:03
-
6017 WATERCOLOUR
Julio Casanova, "Tucan". Signed, dated -03. Waterc..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 20:16 -
6429 WATERCOLOUR
Kerstin Glimstedt Eriksson. Signed, watercolour, d..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 19:52 -
2039 WATERCOLOUR
Stina Sörman (1910-1993), Sweden. Fishes. Signed, ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 20:20