ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 16583350

nr 1658 3350

Joann Saarniit

(1909-1984)

Joan Saarniit. Signed, dated 1948. Watercolour, Image dimensions: 28x22,

WATERCOLOUR, Joann (John) Saarniit (1909-1984), Signerad, daterad 1948. Akvarell, bildmått: 28x22 cm

Yes

1500

SEK 1100

Monday November 18 2024
at 19:04:51

17/11 08:53:59 1      1.000 kr
17/11 10:20:55 2      Vinnande bud