ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 8962168
*
nr 896 2168
WATERCOLOUR (F)
Evy Låås (1923-1999), coastal scene, signed, sheet: 50x57,
Evy Låås (1923-1999), Kustmotiv, signerad, bladets mått: 50x57
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday May 26 2014
at 19:44:32
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
21/5 14:27:48
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller evy låås kustmotiv landskap landskapsmotiv landskapsmåleri motiv med kust vatten vattenfärg
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20
-
7166 PASTEL
Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Sweden. Signed, da..//
Present: SEK 700
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:58
*
WATERCOLOUR (F)
nr 896 2168
WATERCOLOUR (F)
Evy Låås (1923-1999), coastal scene, signed, sheet: 50x57,
Evy Låås (1923-1999), Kustmotiv, signerad, bladets mått: 50x57
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 500 |
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
| Auction date: |
Monday May 26 2014 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 21/5 14:27:48 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller evy låås kustmotiv landskap landskapsmotiv landskapsmåleri motiv med kust vatten vattenfärg
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20 -
7166 PASTEL
Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Sweden. Signed, da..//
Present: SEK 700
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:58



