GLASS & CERAMICS / Glass / Vase 9658451

nr 965 8451

Simon Gate

(1883-1945), Sverige

Simon Gate (1883-1945), 1930s, height: 15 cm, nagg.

VASE, Simon Gate (1883-1945), 30-tal, höjd: 15 cm

Condition: nagg

Simon Gate, born 1883, dead 1945, Swedish glass artist, painter and designer.

600

SEK 350

Monday June 1 2015
at 19:54:35

1/6 08:12:36 1      300 kr
1/6 17:03:04 2      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Simon Gate

Read more about Simon Gate