FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Sideboard 10313224

nr 1031 3224

SIDEBOARD

oak, vitrine, early 20th century, length: 178 cm, width: 65 cm, height: 190 cm, wear, stains.

ek, med vitrin, tidigt 1900-tal, längd: 178 cm, djup: 65 cm, höjd: 190 cm

Condition: slitage, fläckar

1500

SEK 300

Monday April 18 2016
at 19:55:35