ART / Sculptures and works of art / Sculpture 15915274

nr 1591 5274

SCULPTURE

Gunilla Ignberg. Signed, dated 96, Kallbrons, "First love". Length: 34 cm. Width: 10 cm, height: 24 inklusive sockel,

Gunilla Ignberg. Signerad, daterad 96, Kallbrons, "First love". Längd: 34 cm. Djup: 10 cm, höjd: 24 inklusive sockel

800

SEK 800

Monday January 22 2024
at 18:02:36