ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15407508
nr 1540 7508
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signed, dated 73. Oil on canvas, 59x89 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 73x103,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, daterad 73. Olja på duk, 59x89 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 73x103 cm
Condition: skadad duk
600
Monday May 15 2023
at 19:05:20