ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 9421844
nr 942 1844
Lasse Stevenfeldt
(1930-2014), Sverige
Lasse Stevenfeldt (1930-2014), on paper, komposition oramad, 43x80 cm, wear, damages.
MIXED MEDIA, Lasse Stevenfeldt (1930-2014), på papper, komposition oramad, 43x80 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
Lasse Stevenfeldt, Swedish painter, born 1930, dead 2014.
1000
SEK 300
Monday April 27 2015
at 18:59:29
27/4 18:54:29
- Thema-auction
Apr 27
Lasse Stevenfeldt
Read more about Lasse Stevenfeldt
Lasse Stevenfeldt