ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 13636598
nr 1363 6598
MIXED MEDIA
Ivo Katavio. Signed, dated 68. Subject: 48x60cm,
Ivo Katavio. Signerad, daterad 68. Motivet: 48x60cm
800
SEK 150
Monday November 30 2020
at 19:01:10
30/11 09:16:12
100 kr
30/11 18:53:22