ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13925546
nr 1392 5546
Sven Lidberg
(1929-2009), Sverige
Sven Lidberg (1929-2009), Sweden. EA-upplaga (Épreuve d’artiste). Signed, sheet: 45x37cm, unframed.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, EA-upplaga (Épreuve d’artiste). Signerad. Bladets mått: 45x37cm, oramat löst blad
Sven Lidberg, Swedish painter, born 1929 in Stockholm, dead 2009.
SEK 150
Monday April 26 2021
at 18:57:14
25/4 10:56:34
100 kr
25/4 21:06:42
Sven Lidberg
Read more about Sven Lidberg