ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11356037
nr 1135 6037
Madeleine Pyk
(f. 1934), Sverige
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Antibes, Bil, 69/250, Löst blad, sheet: 64x49,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Madeleine Pyk (f. 1934), Antibes, Bil, 69/250, Löst blad, bladets mått: 64x49
Madeleine Pyk, born 1934 in Stockholm.
1000
SEK 700
Monday October 9 2017
at 18:26:10
9/10 18:12:56