ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8482248
nr 848 2248
Karl Axel Pehrson
(1921-2005), Sverige
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), 187/500, signed, 81, subject size: 36x27,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), 187/500, Signerad, 81, motivets mått: 36x27
Karl Axel Pehrson, born 1921, dead 2005, Swedish painter, and graphic artist.
800
SEK 1300
Monday September 23 2013
at 20:55:06
1.100 kr
1.200 kr
Karl Axel Pehrson
Read more about Karl Axel Pehrson