ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7461301
nr 746 1301
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Gram, modell, signed, 1961, 127/260, subject size: 43x54,
Gram, modell, signerad, 1961, 127/260, motivets mått: 43x54
SEK 100
Monday Mars 12 2012
at 17:36:05
10/3 00:22:26