ART / Etchings etc / Etching 13956394
*
nr 1395 6394
ETCHING
William Health. Signed. Subject: 35x24cm, outer dimensions including frame: 43x32cm,
William Health. Signerad. Motivet: 35x24cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 43x32cm
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday May 3 2021
at 20:22:15
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
3/5 11:26:12
1
100 kr
3/5 16:44:43
2
250 kr
3/5 19:06:50
1
200 kr
3/5 19:06:50
2
250 kr (Robot)
3/5 19:07:33
1
Vinnande bud
Läs om budbetjänten
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar grafik william health
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:37
-
8361 COLOUR ETCHING
Ulla-Monica Lindberg (b. 1923), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:04
-
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:12
*
ETCHING
Läs om budbetjänten
nr 1395 6394
ETCHING
William Health. Signed. Subject: 35x24cm, outer dimensions including frame: 43x32cm,
William Health. Signerad. Motivet: 35x24cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 43x32cm
| Estimate: | 500 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 300 |
| Auction date: |
Monday May 3 2021 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 3/5 11:26:12 | 1 | 100 kr |
| 3/5 16:44:43 | 2 | 250 kr |
| 3/5 19:06:50 | 1 | 200 kr |
| 3/5 19:06:50 | 2 | 250 kr (Robot) |
| 3/5 19:07:33 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar grafik william health
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:37 -
8361 COLOUR ETCHING
Ulla-Monica Lindberg (b. 1923), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:04 -
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:12



