ART / Etchings etc / Etching 11391063
*
nr 1139 1063
Harald Sallberg
(1895-1963), Sverige
Harald Sallberg (1895-1963), 87/310, signed, subject: 23, 5x31,
ETCHING, Harald Sallberg (1895-1963), 87/310, signerad, motivet: 23,5x31
Harald Sallberg, born 1895 in Stockholm, dead 1963, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 400
Auction date:
Monday October 23 2017
at 19:51:59
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
1/10 17:10:59
1
350 kr
23/10 18:15:16
2
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
Oct 23
Grafik
På Tema Grafik har vi samlat etsningar, litografier, etsningar och träsnitt av konstnärer som Bo Åke Adamsson, Albin Amelin, Mårten Andersson, Gert Aspelin, Astri Bergman-Taube, Ola Billgren, Ernst Bi ...
Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
Harald Sallberg
Harald Sallberg, born 1895 in Stockholm, dead 1963, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Read more about Harald Sallberg
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar grafik harald sallberg svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in 9 days
12 jan at 19:28
-
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Auction ends
in 9 days
12 jan at 19:33
-
6053 ETCHING
Pål Svensson. Signed, numbered 22/40. Sheet: 52x39..//
Auction ends
in 9 days
12 jan at 20:19
-
6006 ETCHING
Pelle Havne (1893-1935), horses. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
in 9 days
12 jan at 18:10
-
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Auction ends
in 9 days
12 jan at 19:05
-
6572 COPPER ENGRAVING
Kolorerat, ”Gross-Horn”, 19th century. Image dimen..//
Auction ends
in 9 days
12 jan at 20:57
*
Harald Sallberg
Harald Sallberg, born 1895 in Stockholm, dead 1963, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Read more about Grafik
Read more about Harald Sallberg
nr 1139 1063
Harald Sallberg
(1895-1963), Sverige
Harald Sallberg (1895-1963), 87/310, signed, subject: 23, 5x31,
ETCHING, Harald Sallberg (1895-1963), 87/310, signerad, motivet: 23,5x31
Harald Sallberg, born 1895 in Stockholm, dead 1963, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
| Estimate: | 800 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 400 |
| Auction date: |
Monday October 23 2017 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 1/10 17:10:59 | 1 | 350 kr |
| 23/10 18:15:16 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
Oct 23
Grafik
På Tema Grafik har vi samlat etsningar, litografier, etsningar och träsnitt av konstnärer som Bo Åke Adamsson, Albin Amelin, Mårten Andersson, Gert Aspelin, Astri Bergman-Taube, Ola Billgren, Ernst Bi ...
Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
Harald Sallberg
Harald Sallberg, born 1895 in Stockholm, dead 1963, Swedish painter and graphic artist.Read more about Harald Sallberg
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar grafik harald sallberg svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in 9 days
12 jan at 19:28 -
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Auction ends
in 9 days
12 jan at 19:33 -
6053 ETCHING
Pål Svensson. Signed, numbered 22/40. Sheet: 52x39..//
Auction ends
in 9 days
12 jan at 20:19
-
6006 ETCHING
Pelle Havne (1893-1935), horses. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
in 9 days
12 jan at 18:10 -
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Auction ends
in 9 days
12 jan at 19:05 -
6572 COPPER ENGRAVING
Kolorerat, ”Gross-Horn”, 19th century. Image dimen..//
Auction ends
in 9 days
12 jan at 20:57



