ART / Etchings etc / Etching 11391011
*
nr 1139 1011
Börje Sandelin
(1926-1970), Sverige
dry point, Börje Sandelin (1926-1970), "Sol och Måne", PT, signed, subject: 22x15,
ETCHING, Torrnål, Börje Sandelin (1926-1970), "Sol och Måne", PT, signerad, motivet: 22x15
Börje Sandelin, Swedish painter and graphic artist, born 1926, dead 1970.
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 700
Auction date:
Monday October 23 2017
at 18:32:55
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
29/9 21:25:25
1
300 kr
3/10 04:02:36
2
500 kr
20/10 11:41:24
3
600 kr
20/10 13:04:53
2
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
Oct 23
Grafik
På Tema Grafik har vi samlat etsningar, litografier, etsningar och träsnitt av konstnärer som Bo Åke Adamsson, Albin Amelin, Mårten Andersson, Gert Aspelin, Astri Bergman-Taube, Ola Billgren, Ernst Bi ...
Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
Börje Sandelin
Börje Sandelin, Swedish painter and graphic artist, born 1926, dead 1970.
Read more about Börje Sandelin
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: börje sandelin etsningar grafik gravyr svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige torrnål
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:15
-
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Present: SEK 350
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:20
-
7069 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 1/30, jaktst..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:11
-
7072 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 4/50. Image ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:37
-
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:54
-
7068 COLOUR ETCHING
Svenerik Jakobsson (b. 1934). Signed, numbered 11/..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:47
*
Börje Sandelin
Börje Sandelin, Swedish painter and graphic artist, born 1926, dead 1970.
Read more about Grafik
Read more about Börje Sandelin
nr 1139 1011
Börje Sandelin
(1926-1970), Sverige
dry point, Börje Sandelin (1926-1970), "Sol och Måne", PT, signed, subject: 22x15,
ETCHING, Torrnål, Börje Sandelin (1926-1970), "Sol och Måne", PT, signerad, motivet: 22x15
Börje Sandelin, Swedish painter and graphic artist, born 1926, dead 1970.
| Estimate: | 800 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 700 |
| Auction date: |
Monday October 23 2017 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 29/9 21:25:25 | 1 | 300 kr |
| 3/10 04:02:36 | 2 | 500 kr |
| 20/10 11:41:24 | 3 | 600 kr |
| 20/10 13:04:53 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
Oct 23
Grafik
På Tema Grafik har vi samlat etsningar, litografier, etsningar och träsnitt av konstnärer som Bo Åke Adamsson, Albin Amelin, Mårten Andersson, Gert Aspelin, Astri Bergman-Taube, Ola Billgren, Ernst Bi ...
Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
Börje Sandelin
Börje Sandelin, Swedish painter and graphic artist, born 1926, dead 1970.Read more about Börje Sandelin
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: börje sandelin etsningar grafik gravyr svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige torrnål
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:15 -
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Present: SEK 350
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:20 -
7069 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 1/30, jaktst..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:11
-
7072 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 4/50. Image ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:37 -
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:54 -
7068 COLOUR ETCHING
Svenerik Jakobsson (b. 1934). Signed, numbered 11/..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:47



