ART / Etchings etc / Etching 11391013
*
nr 1139 1013
Anders Zorn
(1860-1920), Sverige
Anders Zorn (1860-1920), 'Dunkelt hörn', signerad, motivet: 20x15. Hjert & Hjert 239. Asplund 175,
ETCHING, Anders Zorn (1860-1920), 'Dunkelt hörn', signerad, motivet: 20x15. Hjert & Hjert 239. Asplund 175
Anders Zorn, born 1860, dead 1920, Swedish painter.
Estimate:
8000
Sold:
SEK 6400
Auction date:
Monday October 23 2017
at 20:30:24
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
15/10 22:39:48
1
Vinnande bud
23/10 20:25:24
2
6.400 kr
23/10 20:25:24
1
(budbetjänt)
Läs om budbetjänten
- Thema-auction
Oct 23
Grafik
På Tema Grafik har vi samlat etsningar, litografier, etsningar och träsnitt av konstnärer som Bo Åke Adamsson, Albin Amelin, Mårten Andersson, Gert Aspelin, Astri Bergman-Taube, Ola Billgren, Ernst Bi ...
Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: anders zorn etsning etsningar grafik svensk grafik svensk grafiker svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska grafiker svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:15
-
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Present: SEK 350
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:20
-
7069 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 1/30, jaktst..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:11
-
7072 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 4/50. Image ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:37
-
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:54
-
7068 COLOUR ETCHING
Svenerik Jakobsson (b. 1934). Signed, numbered 11/..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:47
*
Anders Zorn
Anders Zorn, born 1860, dead 1920, Swedish painter.
Läs om budbetjänten
Read more about Grafik
nr 1139 1013
Anders Zorn
(1860-1920), Sverige
Anders Zorn (1860-1920), 'Dunkelt hörn', signerad, motivet: 20x15. Hjert & Hjert 239. Asplund 175,
ETCHING, Anders Zorn (1860-1920), 'Dunkelt hörn', signerad, motivet: 20x15. Hjert & Hjert 239. Asplund 175
Anders Zorn, born 1860, dead 1920, Swedish painter.
| Estimate: | 8000 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 6400 |
| Auction date: |
Monday October 23 2017 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 15/10 22:39:48 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
| 23/10 20:25:24 | 2 | 6.400 kr |
| 23/10 20:25:24 | 1 | (budbetjänt) |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Thema-auction
Oct 23
Grafik
På Tema Grafik har vi samlat etsningar, litografier, etsningar och träsnitt av konstnärer som Bo Åke Adamsson, Albin Amelin, Mårten Andersson, Gert Aspelin, Astri Bergman-Taube, Ola Billgren, Ernst Bi ...
Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: anders zorn etsning etsningar grafik svensk grafik svensk grafiker svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska grafiker svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:15 -
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Present: SEK 350
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:20 -
7069 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 1/30, jaktst..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:11
-
7072 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 4/50. Image ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:37 -
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:54 -
7068 COLOUR ETCHING
Svenerik Jakobsson (b. 1934). Signed, numbered 11/..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:47



