![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
ART / Etchings etc / Etching 11391013
*
nr 1139 1013
Anders Zorn
(1860-1920), Sverige
Anders Zorn (1860-1920), 'Dunkelt hörn', signerad, motivet: 20x15. Hjert & Hjert 239. Asplund 175,
ETCHING, Anders Zorn (1860-1920), 'Dunkelt hörn', signerad, motivet: 20x15. Hjert & Hjert 239. Asplund 175
Anders Zorn, born 1860, dead 1920, Swedish painter.
Estimate:
8000
Sold:
SEK 6400
Auction date:
Monday October 23 2017
at 20:30:24
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
15/10 22:39:48
1
Vinnande bud
23/10 20:25:24
2
6.400 kr
23/10 20:25:24
1
(budbetjänt)
Läs om budbetjänten
- Thema-auction
Oct 23
Grafik
På Tema Grafik har vi samlat etsningar, litografier, etsningar och träsnitt av konstnärer som Bo Åke Adamsson, Albin Amelin, Mårten Andersson, Gert Aspelin, Astri Bergman-Taube, Ola Billgren, Ernst Bi ...
Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: anders zorn etsning etsningar grafik svensk grafik svensk grafiker svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska grafiker svenska konstnärer sverige
-
5303 ETCHING
Carl Larsson (1853-1919), Sweden. Signed, 'den gla..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 19:17
-
5215 ETCHING
Evert Lundquist (1904-1994), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:02
-
6004 ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 20:35
-
6073 ETCHING
map, Södermanland, sheet: 50x58 cm, outer dimensio..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 20:59
-
6192 ETCHING
Lennart Olausson (b. 1944), Sweden. Elephant. Sign..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 20:49
-
6201 COLOUR ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 100 ex, Häll..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:54
*
Anders Zorn
Anders Zorn, born 1860, dead 1920, Swedish painter.
Läs om budbetjänten
Read more about Grafik
nr 1139 1013
Anders Zorn
(1860-1920), Sverige
Anders Zorn (1860-1920), 'Dunkelt hörn', signerad, motivet: 20x15. Hjert & Hjert 239. Asplund 175,
ETCHING, Anders Zorn (1860-1920), 'Dunkelt hörn', signerad, motivet: 20x15. Hjert & Hjert 239. Asplund 175
Anders Zorn, born 1860, dead 1920, Swedish painter.
Estimate: | 8000 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 6400 |
Auction date: |
Monday October 23 2017 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
15/10 22:39:48 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
23/10 20:25:24 | 2 | 6.400 kr |
23/10 20:25:24 | 1 | (budbetjänt) |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Thema-auction
Oct 23
Grafik
På Tema Grafik har vi samlat etsningar, litografier, etsningar och träsnitt av konstnärer som Bo Åke Adamsson, Albin Amelin, Mårten Andersson, Gert Aspelin, Astri Bergman-Taube, Ola Billgren, Ernst Bi ...![](/tema/themes/{9869DCB0-8759-4CC3-9831-807F44CE3756}_183x97.jpg)
Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: anders zorn etsning etsningar grafik svensk grafik svensk grafiker svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska grafiker svenska konstnärer sverige
-
5303 ETCHING
Carl Larsson (1853-1919), Sweden. Signed, 'den gla..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 19:17 -
5215 ETCHING
Evert Lundquist (1904-1994), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:02 -
6004 ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 20:35
-
6073 ETCHING
map, Södermanland, sheet: 50x58 cm, outer dimensio..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 20:59 -
6192 ETCHING
Lennart Olausson (b. 1944), Sweden. Elephant. Sign..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 20:49 -
6201 COLOUR ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 100 ex, Häll..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:54