ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Crayon 14177620
*
nr 1417 7620
Agnes Ahlberg
(1896-1972), Sverige
Agnes Ahlberg (1896-1972), Sweden. Monogramsignerad AA, 1970, sydl hus. Image dimensions: 34x44, outer dimensions including frame: 42x52,
CRAYON, Monogramsignerad AA, 1970, sydl hus. Bildmått: 34x44, yttermått inklusive ram: 42x52 cm
Agnes Ahlberg, Swedish painter born in Laisholm, Tärnaby 1896, dead in Sollentuna 1972.
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday September 6 2021
at 20:34:12
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
6/9 17:15:18
1
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
Agnes Ahlberg
Agnes Ahlberg, Swedish painter born in Laisholm, Tärnaby 1896, dead in Sollentuna 1972.
Read more about Agnes Ahlberg
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: agnes ahlberg akvarell akvareller färgkrita kvinnlig konstnär kvinnliga konstnärer pastell svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige sydl hus vattenfärg
-
8022 WATERCOLOUR
Alexandre Mohr, med dedikatiion till Signhild de P..//
Present: SEK 700
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:38
-
8213 WATERCOLOUR
Ã…slund, dated -90, landscape with lake. Watercolou..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:06
-
8097 WATERCOLOUR
Birgit Sahlberg. Signed, dated 1927, still life, 6..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:36
-
8188 WATERCOLOUR
Eva Ekberg. Signed, dated 2003, Clematis. Watercol..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:47
-
8315 WATERCOLOUR
F Lachner. Signed, Damm, 35x49 cm, outer dimension..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:35
-
8009 WATERCOLOUR
Hugo Carlberg (1880-1943), Sweden. Signed with mon..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:12
*
Agnes Ahlberg
Agnes Ahlberg, Swedish painter born in Laisholm, Tärnaby 1896, dead in Sollentuna 1972.
Read more about Agnes Ahlberg
nr 1417 7620
Agnes Ahlberg
(1896-1972), Sverige
Agnes Ahlberg (1896-1972), Sweden. Monogramsignerad AA, 1970, sydl hus. Image dimensions: 34x44, outer dimensions including frame: 42x52,
CRAYON, Monogramsignerad AA, 1970, sydl hus. Bildmått: 34x44, yttermått inklusive ram: 42x52 cm
Agnes Ahlberg, Swedish painter born in Laisholm, Tärnaby 1896, dead in Sollentuna 1972.
| Estimate: | 500 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
| Auction date: |
Monday September 6 2021 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 6/9 17:15:18 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
Agnes Ahlberg
Agnes Ahlberg, Swedish painter born in Laisholm, Tärnaby 1896, dead in Sollentuna 1972.Read more about Agnes Ahlberg
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: agnes ahlberg akvarell akvareller färgkrita kvinnlig konstnär kvinnliga konstnärer pastell svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige sydl hus vattenfärg
-
8022 WATERCOLOUR
Alexandre Mohr, med dedikatiion till Signhild de P..//
Present: SEK 700
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:38 -
8213 WATERCOLOUR
Ã…slund, dated -90, landscape with lake. Watercolou..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:06 -
8097 WATERCOLOUR
Birgit Sahlberg. Signed, dated 1927, still life, 6..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:36
-
8188 WATERCOLOUR
Eva Ekberg. Signed, dated 2003, Clematis. Watercol..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:47 -
8315 WATERCOLOUR
F Lachner. Signed, Damm, 35x49 cm, outer dimension..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:35 -
8009 WATERCOLOUR
Hugo Carlberg (1880-1943), Sweden. Signed with mon..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:12



