ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 16003075
nr 1600 3075
COLOUR ETCHING
Maurilio Minuzzi, "Der akrobatische Pilz". Signed, numbered 2473/1000. Image dimensions: 13, 5x10, 5 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 24x18cm,
Maurilio Minuzzi, "Der akrobatische Pilz". Signerad, numrerad 2473/1000. Bildmått: 13,5x10,5 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 24x18cm
300
SEK 100
Monday February 26 2024
at 18:31:08
26/2 17:29:19
COLOUR ETCHING
nr 1600 3075
COLOUR ETCHING
| Estimate: | 300 |
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
Monday February 26 2024 |
| 26/2 17:29:19 | 1 | Vinnande bud |