ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 14234365
*
nr 1423 4365
COLOUR ETCHING
Loren Halmwood. Signed, Same. Image dimensions: 25x32, outer dimensions including frame: 45x50,
Loren Halmwood, Signerad, Same. Bildmått: 25x32, yttermått inklusive ram: 45x50 cm
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 150
Auction date:
Monday October 4 2021
at 18:49:28
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
28/9 18:45:34
1
100 kr
4/10 18:19:52
2
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar färgetsning grafik loren halmwood same
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:15
-
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:20
-
7069 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 1/30, jaktst..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:11
-
7072 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 4/50. Image ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:37
-
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:54
-
7068 COLOUR ETCHING
Svenerik Jakobsson (b. 1934). Signed, numbered 11/..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:47
*
COLOUR ETCHING
nr 1423 4365
COLOUR ETCHING
Loren Halmwood. Signed, Same. Image dimensions: 25x32, outer dimensions including frame: 45x50,
Loren Halmwood, Signerad, Same. Bildmått: 25x32, yttermått inklusive ram: 45x50 cm
| Estimate: | 500 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 150 |
| Auction date: |
Monday October 4 2021 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 28/9 18:45:34 | 1 | 100 kr |
| 4/10 18:19:52 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar färgetsning grafik loren halmwood same
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:15 -
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:20 -
7069 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 1/30, jaktst..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:11
-
7072 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 4/50. Image ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:37 -
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:54 -
7068 COLOUR ETCHING
Svenerik Jakobsson (b. 1934). Signed, numbered 11/..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:47



