Artists & Designers
Marika Lang
1961Marika Lang, born 1961Swedish painter, graphic artist, and illustrator.
Lang studied at the University College of Arts, Crafts and Design.
Read about more artists at Metropol
Sålda föremål av Marika Lang
Find more items by Marika Lang at www.auktionsprisbanken.se
2041 MIXED MEDIA
Sold: SEK 9600
Sold den 25 september 2023 -
1116 Olja på oljetr..
Sold: SEK 5200
Sold den 29 juni 2020 -
1454 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Sold: SEK 3400
Sold den 24 april 2017
1115 MIXED MEDIA
Sold: SEK 2800
Sold den 13 juli 2020 -
4467 MIXED MEDIA
Sold: SEK 2600
Sold den 17 januari 2022 -
4057 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Sold: SEK 2600
Sold den 7 september 2020