ART / Sculptures and works of art / Sculpture 13051069

nr 1305 1069

Jerry McMillan

(f. 1936), USA

Jerry McMillan (b. 1936), USA. Multipel. Signed, dated -71, numbered 21/25. Width: 20, 5 cm. Width: 17 cm. Height: 34 cm,

SCULPTURE, Multipel. Signerad, daterad -71, numrerad 21/25. Bredd: 20,5 cm. Djup: 17 cm. Höjd: 34 cm

Jerry McMillan, amerikansk fotograf born 1936.

1000

SEK 1000

Monday February 3 2020
at 18:49:00

  • Artist/Designer

Jerry McMillan

Read more about Jerry McMillan