ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8712015
*
nr 871 2015
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Alfredo Volpi, Brasilien, 92/ 200, signed, motivet: 23x32,
Alfredo Volpi, Brasilien, 92/ 200, signerad, motivet: 23x32
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday January 27 2014
at 18:51:10
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
27/1 18:36:50
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: alfredo volpi brasilien färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad sydamerika sydamerikansk
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:13
-
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:05
-
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:16
-
7146 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:20
-
7139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:18
-
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:54
*
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
nr 871 2015
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Alfredo Volpi, Brasilien, 92/ 200, signed, motivet: 23x32,
Alfredo Volpi, Brasilien, 92/ 200, signerad, motivet: 23x32
| Estimate: | 1000 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
| Auction date: |
Monday January 27 2014 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 27/1 18:36:50 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: alfredo volpi brasilien färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad sydamerika sydamerikansk
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:13 -
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:05 -
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:16
-
7146 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:20 -
7139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:18 -
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:54



