ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15396301
nr 1539 6301
Eric Lundgren
(f. 1907), Sverige
Eric Lundgren (b. 1907), Sweden. Signed, dated 47, portrait. Oil on canvas, 47x37 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 55x46, crazings.
OIL PAINTING, Signerad, daterad 47, porträtt. Olja på duk, 47x37 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 55x46 cm
Condition: krackeleringar
Eric Lundgren, born 1907, Swedish painter.
600
SEK 100
Monday May 8 2023
at 19:02:48
6/5 17:12:54