GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Bowl 9804496
nr 980 4496
BOWL
China, Ming, diameter: 11, height: 5, 5 cm, wear, damages.
Kina, Ming, diameter: 11, höjd: 5, 5 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
2000
SEK 350
Monday September 14 2015
at 18:20:43
8/9 05:40:29
300 kr
13/9 13:51:27