ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14314563
nr 1431 4563
Vjeteslav Kliuchnikov
(f. 1956), Ryssland
Vjeteslav Kliuchnikov (b. 1956), Russia. Signed. Oil on canvas, 24x16cm, unframed,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad. Fåglar, svartmes, Olja på duk, 24x16cm, oramad
2000
SEK 1500
Monday November 15 2021
at 18:46:52
15/11 01:03:43