ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16364378
nr 1636 4378
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signerad G Ewerts, still life. Oil on canvas, 66x89 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 81x104,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad G Ewerts, Stilleben. Olja på duk, 66x89 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 81x104 cm
800
SEK 100
Monday August 19 2024
at 18:33:45
19/8 11:25:06