ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 14886211
nr 1488 6211
WOOD ENGRAVING
unidentified artist. Signerad Barbara, "Verazzano-Narrows bridge" under construction. Signed, dated -63. Image dimensions: 30x23 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 52x42,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad Barbara, "Verazzano-Narrows bridge" under construction. Signerad, daterad -63. Bildmått: 30x23 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 52x42 cm
Monday September 5 2022
at 19:08:09