ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12872018
nr 1287 2018
Jørgen Nash
(1920-2004), Danmark
Jørgen Nash (1920-2004), Denmark. Signed, numbered 95/140, "Blueskungen", sheet: 89x66,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 95/140, "Blueskungen", bladets mått: 89x66 cm
Jørgen Nash, Danish painter, born 1920, dead 2004.
800
SEK 500
Monday November 11 2019
at 20:17:09
6/11 19:31:16