ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16406353
nr 1640 6353
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. No signature, town scene, around year 1900. Oil on panel, 15x27 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 31x44, wear, damages, skadad ram.
Oidentifierad konstnär. Ej signerad, stadsmotiv, omkring 1900. Olja på pannå, 15x27 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 31x44 cm
Condition: slitage, skador, skadad ram
800
SEK 500
Monday September 2 2024
at 18:59:06
2/9 18:51:53