ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12487391

nr 1248 7391

Lars Tärning

(1945-2025), Sverige

Lars Tärning (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, dated -18, pear. Oil on panel, 38x35,

OIL PAINTING, Lars Tärning (f. 1945), Sverige. Signerad, daterad -18, päron. Olja på pannå, 38x35

Lars Tärning, Swedish painter born in Norrköping 1945, dead 2025.

800

SEK 500

Monday April 15 2019
at 20:33:12

13/4 10:23:43 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Lars Tärning

Read more about Lars Tärning