ART / Etchings etc / Etching 14502051
nr 1450 2051
Harald Sallberg
(1895-1963), Sverige
Harald Sallberg (1895-1963), Sweden. Signed, numbered 153/310, "Victoria", Kungsträdgården. Image dimensions: 28x32, outer dimensions including frame: 45x49,
ETCHING, Signerad, numrerad 153/310, "Victoria", Kungsträdgården. Bildmått: 28x32, yttermått inklusive ram: 45x49 cm
Monday February 21 2022
at 19:38:55
- Thema-auction
Feb 21
Stockholm
Read more about Stockholm
Harald Sallberg
Read more about Harald Sallberg
Harald Sallberg
Read more about Stockholm
nr 1450 2051
Harald Sallberg
(1895-1963), Sverige
| Estimate: | 500 |
Monday February 21 2022 |
- Thema-auction
Feb 21
Stockholm
Read more about Stockholm
Harald Sallberg