ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9838222
*
nr 983 8222
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
2 pcs, Hans Andersson, 200 upplaga, subject: 40x35, unframed.
2 st, Hans Andersson, 200 upplaga, motivet: 40x35
Condition: oramade
Droit De Suite
Withdrawn
Auction date:
Monday September 28 2015
at 20:22:11
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik hans andersson litografi litografier litografiskt blad
-
6349 LITOGRAPH IN C..
3 pcs, Stig Fyring (1934-2015), Sweden. Son, outer..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:57
-
6380 LITOGRAPH IN C..
anchor. Signed, numbered ea. Litograph in colors, ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 19:16
-
6486 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Astri Bergman-Taube (1898-1980), Sweden. Signed, n..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:54
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 19:32
-
6449 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered H..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:38
-
6690 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ebba Kristina Wingårdh (b. 1962), Sweden. "De va e..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:49
*
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Condition: oramade
nr 983 8222
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
2 pcs, Hans Andersson, 200 upplaga, subject: 40x35, unframed.
2 st, Hans Andersson, 200 upplaga, motivet: 40x35
Condition: oramade
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
Withdrawn |
|
| Auction date: |
Monday September 28 2015 |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik hans andersson litografi litografier litografiskt blad
-
6349 LITOGRAPH IN C..
3 pcs, Stig Fyring (1934-2015), Sweden. Son, outer..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:57 -
6380 LITOGRAPH IN C..
anchor. Signed, numbered ea. Litograph in colors, ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 19:16 -
6486 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Astri Bergman-Taube (1898-1980), Sweden. Signed, n..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:54
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 19:32 -
6449 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered H..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:38 -
6690 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ebba Kristina Wingårdh (b. 1962), Sweden. "De va e..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:49



