ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Pastel 9546020
*
nr 954 6020
PASTEL
unidentified artist, signed, still life, subject: 41 x 61,
Oidentifierad konstnär, signerad, Stilleben, motivet: 41 x 61
Estimate:
400
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday April 13 2015
at 19:35:37
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
7/4 19:12:01
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller färgkrita pastell stilleben vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:22
-
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:29
-
8070 MIXED MEDIA
4 pcs, Ã…ke Wilhelm Andersson (1922-1988), Sweden. ..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:33
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20
*
PASTEL
nr 954 6020
PASTEL
unidentified artist, signed, still life, subject: 41 x 61,
Oidentifierad konstnär, signerad, Stilleben, motivet: 41 x 61
| Estimate: | 400 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
| Auction date: |
Monday April 13 2015 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 7/4 19:12:01 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller färgkrita pastell stilleben vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:22 -
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:29 -
8070 MIXED MEDIA
4 pcs, Ã…ke Wilhelm Andersson (1922-1988), Sweden. ..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:33
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20



