ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14807494
nr 1480 7494
Ally Almviken
(f. 1930), Sverige
Ally Almviken, komposition med hus och bänk. Signed, dated -74. Oil on canvas, 34x38 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 42x45 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Komposition med hus och bänk. Signerad, daterad -74. Olja på duk, 34x38 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 42x45 cm
Ally Almviken, Swedish painter born 1930.
Monday August 1 2022
at 18:59:32