ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12735206
nr 1273 5206
Madeleine Pyk
(f. 1934), Sverige
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Interiör med figurer. Signed, numbered 1750/5000. Subject: 56x40 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Interiör med figurer. Signerad, numrerad 1750/5000. Motivet: 56x40 cm
Madeleine Pyk, born 1934 in Stockholm.
1000
SEK 1000
Monday September 2 2019
at 18:09:13
700 kr
900 kr