ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11932246
nr 1193 2246
Bengt Lindström
(1925-2008), Sverige
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Figur. Signed, numbered 118/200, with dedication. Subject: 30x25 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Figur. Signerad, numrerad 118/200, Med dedikation. Motivet: 30x25 cm
Bengt Lindström, born 1925, dead 2008, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
SEK 100
Monday July 16 2018
at 18:51:35
5/7 23:01:53
Bengt Lindström
Read more about Bengt Lindström