ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13449023
nr 1344 9023
Anders Gullberg
(f. 1927)
Anders Gullberg (b. 1927). Hepatica. Signed, numbered 45/375, dated -79. Subject: 36x54 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Anders Gullberg (f. 1927), Blåsippor. Signerad, numrerad 45/375, daterad -79. Motivet: 36x54 cm
Monday August 31 2020
at 19:55:04