ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17525133
nr 1752 5133
Maria Boczewska
(f. 1940), Polen
Maria Boczewska (b. 1940), Poland. Södermalm. Signed, dated -75. Oil on canvas, 40x50 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 44x54,
OIL PAINTING, Södermalm. Signerad, daterad -75. Olja på duk, 40x50 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 44x54
Maria Boczewska, Swedish painter, born 1940.
Withdrawn
Monday January 12 2026
at 19:56:00